Ambassadors


Do you have a deep commitment for real, fresh and sustainable foods? Are you already communicating and organizing events or initiatives with thought leaders in the real food community?

We are looking for enthusiastic volunteers in cities and regions around the world to support the Food Revolution all year round. Ambassadors play a leadership role in connecting individuals, schools, businesses and organizations at a local level to ensure their collective voice is heard. Being an Ambassador is a great way to use some of your knowledge and skills to share with your community.

If this sounds like a role you’d enjoy, please complete this short form and we will send more details.

Things to keep in mind before applying to become an Ambassador:

  1. Being a Voluntary Ambassador can be time consuming, each month we set monthly challenges which we expect ambassadors to engage in when they can and we always expect ambassadors to take part in our annual day of action, Food Revolution Day. It’s important to have a think if you can devote the time before signing up.
  2. Please check if there is an Ambassador already working in your city or community. If there is, reach out to them and see if they need help on their real food initiatives. You can see a complete list of our Food Revolution Ambassadors below. If there are no contact details on that page, please email volunteers@jamieoliver.org to be connected.
  3. Unfortunately we can only accept a limited amount of Ambassadors per month. We will let you know if you have been accepted or not, if not it might just be that you’re better suited to supporting the Food Revolution through our social media communities.

We truly appreciate your support for the Food Revolution and want to thank you in advance!

 

Please note: Applications are currently closed as we have had an overwhelming number of applications following Food Revolution Day.

Get in touch with our food revolution day ambassadors

Albania

Tirana (Barbara Meinel, Dhurata Thanasi)

Argentina

Buenos Aires (Maria Del Valle Santillan, Martha Mena, Paola Scarcella, Noelia Fernandez [arnordica@gmail.com], David Araujo, Marina Frohmann, Melisa Deciancio, Esperanza Garcia Acha, Pablo Erli, Chantal Abad, Nito Anello, Marcela Mazzoni, Gabriela Saddakni, Perla Herro, Sonia Sassu, Belen Bruno, Simonetta Nepi, Donato di Santis, Fernando Monzon, Sol Ines Zunin, Maria Florencia Carzon, Javier Alejandro Prieto Pradilla)

Capital Federal (Ana Mariela Dirr)

Catamarca (Maria Elena Ledesma [mariaelenachef@yahoo.com.ar], Josefina Medina)

Cordoba (Luciana Pasqualis)

Rosario (Armando Durá)

San Fernando (Paula Paez)

Armenia

Yeravan (Mary Badalyan)

Australia
AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY

Canberra (Ellyn Bicknell, April Connell, Carla and Emma Papas)

Franklin (Julie Kuorence)

AUSTRALIA NORTHERN TERRITORY

Palmerston (Jaqueline Wait)

Parap (Belinda Hoult, Kate Murray)

NEW SOUTH WALES

Bellambi (Belinda Smith)

Beverley Hills (Vimla Hayman)

Boambee (Malvina Ford)

Central Coast (Julie Clark)

Coffs Harbour (Indianna Tyndall)

Corowa (Heather Mills)

Cowra (Wendy Russell)

Dubbo (Alana Keelan)

Darlinghurst (Eliza Freney)

Fairlight (Kate Willbourn)

Fingal Bay (Nahoko Cvetinovic)

Forbes (Lucy Pearce)

Guildford (Naomi Barber)

Invergowrie (Caroline Triebe)

Jerrabomberra (Danielle Kenway)

Jingali (Carol Mathison)

Kincumber South (Angela Roche)

Kingscliff (Candis Henry)

Lennox Head (Michelle Shearer)

Marrangaroo (Krystan Griffiths)

Marsfield (Sarah Groom)

Merewether (Kelsea Winfield)

New Lambton (Lauren McBriarty)

Newport (Chauntelle Ready)

Oakley (Kylie Archer)

Patterson Lakes (Maddie Race)

Rayworth (Tanya Winfield)

Redhead (Karen Fry)

Shellharbour (Victoria Small)

Sydney (Gigi Kun, Julie Starr, Yves Calmette, Genevieve Brodie, Lyndi Polivnick, Alexx Stuart, Alison Sims, Louise Furney, Miche Chalker, Lee Holmes, Rosie Mansfield, Michele Chevalley Hedge, Sally Walsh, Amy McEntee, Beth Hodson, Kate Smith, Alla Novochenok-Serhan, Christie Appleroth, Cecilia Rozario, Sara Breckenridge, Odelle Brown, Rachel Eagleton, Caroline Smith-Wright, Brenda Janschek, Lawson Williams, Claudia Lee, Zoya Hett, Sarah Tinney, Daniela Laucht, Kathleen Walsh, Sally O’neil, Sophie Henley, Alexandra Parker, Oliver Heath, Kirsty Lou, Radha Babicci, Evelina Yasaveeva)

The Entrance (Joanne Sippel)

Thornton (Kathy Holmes)

Windsor (Jordan Dadzie)

Wollongong  (Carrin Di Milia)

Emu Plains (Maria Scarpari)

QUEENSLAND

Bargara (Carmen McEneany)

Brisbane (Libby Turnbull, Julia Sawyer, Erika Gitsham, Hedrick Kwan)

Bundaberg (Sheree Von Deest)

Bundaberg West (Sarah Tinney)

Cairns (Sjoern Aardema, Nichola Easton)

Carrara (Chelsea Everingham)

Flinders View (Nicole Rossetto)

Herberton (Leeandra Norman)

Heritage Park (Michee Ceguerra)

Ipswich (Baillie Heck, Belinda Whitehouse)

Jimbooba (Don Hellwig)

Kelvin Grove (Jenna Grove)

Kingscliff (Jolene Buckroyd)

North Ipswich (Leona Walker)

Gold Coast (Daniel Lazaroo, Carol Moores)

Longreach (Kristin Lawrence)

Logan (Rebekah Ashton [rarebekah@gmail.com])

Loganholme (Shannon Nathan)

Parkinson (Joe Estrada)

Redland Bay (Simone Wright)

Robina (Kimberley Welman)

Sanctuary Cove (Katriya DeVincentiis)

Stanthorpe (Stephanie Carter)

Sunshine Coast ( Nicole Garcia [nic3bac@hotmail.com], Kate Lewis)

Tallebudgera (Georgia Harding)

Teneriffe (Vanessa Perrin)

Woollongabba (Brittany Jacka)

SOUTH AUSTRALIA

Adelaide (Robyn Lee, Natalie Parletta)

Brighton (Amy Coady)

Ingle Farm (Melissa Daralievski)

Modbury Heights (Rachel Southwood)

Oaklands Park (Josie Lawrence)

Seaford (Belinda Whelan)

Somerton Park (Cathy Batley)

VICTORIA

Bairnsdale (Sophie Brown)

Ballarat (Mimi Hayes, Erryn James)

Beaconsfield (Meg White)

Birregurra (Melanie Hall)

Brighton (Barb Besant)

Bulla (Heby Grobe)

Burwood East (Nivek Harrison)

Dimboola (La Vergne Lehmann)

Doncaster East (Sharni Coster)

Essendon (Camilla Ferraro)

Fish Creek (Kim Williams)

Guildford (April Deal)

Hamlyn Heights (Yvette McKenzie)

Heidelberg (Sarah Cuthbert)

Horsham (Arnna Pickering)

Keysborough (Michelle O’Sullivan)

Kurunjang (Leah Westwood)

Melbourne (Emma Stirling, Lianne Fauvrelle, Casey Trebilcock, Allira Greeley, Shannon Hobson, Alis Alexander, Sundari Kannan, Jacinta Barbagallo, Astrid Jenkin, Chrystal Psaltopoulos, Lily Smith)

Norlaine (Nick Jeremiah)

North Fitzroy (Meg Thompson, Mary Valle)

Reservoir (Emma Stubbs)

St Kilda (Fiona Stock)

Talbot (Bryce Gabell)

Wangaratta (Sarah Craven)

WESTERN AUSTRALIA

Dunsborough (Sally Gray)

Gosnells (Rabiyah Gillam)

Margaret River (Amanda Smith)

Midvale (Annette Kemp)

Mosman Park (Nalene Cobbold)

North Beach (Kate Noone)

Palmyra (Kerryn Nilsson-Linne)

Parkerville (Jennifer Donovan)

Perth (Rani Hynes, Steven Swanson, Annelies Grimshaw, Julie Meek [meekers@iinet.net.au], Katherine Chamberlain, Elisha Kington, Dan Rodgers)

Port Hedland (Kristi Matyas)

TASMANIA

Ulverstone (Justin Summersgill)

Taranga (Eloise Emmett)

Tasmania (Jo Smith)

Austria

Doerfl an der raab (Heinz Pestner)

Linz (Martina Essig)

Perchtoldsdorf (Christian Klebinger)

Vienna (Marko Ertl [foodrev.vienna@gmail.com], Alexandra Palla, Andrea Vaz-Koenig [andrea.vazkoenig@gmail.com], Matthias Kroisz, David Weber, Michaela Russmann, Iva Bosanac Hoblaj, Ruxandra Banu)

Buch-St. Magdalena (Franz Meissl [famos@liebe-isst.at])

Bahrain

Barbar 520 (Nada Alshehabi)

Manama (James Wilkins)

Barbados

Bridgetown (Malou Morgan)

Belgium

Brussels (Alessandra Gaia Gorini, Nadia Anna Ceratto van de Loo, (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean)Sebastián Pernet [@YP4T, sebastian.pernet@y4pt.org] )

Egem (Thomas Strosse)

Ghent (Marie Haspeslagh, Alexandra Wolf, Maria Lopez Ruiz)

Grez-doiceau (Susan Cressman)

Ixelles (Alessia Mortara)

Lillois (Brigitte Florani)

Bermuda

Warwick (Ashley Tucker)

Bolivia
La Paz (Carlos Arteaga)

Santa Cruz (Omar Subieta)

Bosnia

Sarajevo (Amela Ivković O’Reilly)

Botswana

Gaborone (Hannah Chombah, Mc Larty Isaacs)

Brazil

Aracaju (Marco Antonio Sousa)

Belem (Rubens Tofolo Junior)

Brasília | @foodrevbrasilia (Ana Paula Jacques, Luiz Carnargo, Tamara Rolm, Anna Catharina Vale, Fernanda Stuckert)

Campo Limpo Paulista (Andréia Tognete)

Campo Grande (Silvia Feiten)

Curitiba (Fernando Macedo)

Fortaleza (Barbara Porro)

Itanhaem (Marina Canal Caetano Drummond)

Joao Pessoa (Andre Ramalho)

Juiz de fora (Carina Lima da Silveira)

Maranhão (João Victor Lima)

Novo Hamburgo (Juliano Lazzarotto)

Porto Alegre (Beatriz Maia)

Porto Seguro (Diego Rhoger Melo Abreu)

Recreio (Lohana Senna)

Rio Bonito (Amanda Fernandes)

Rio de Janeiro (Tomas Hencel, Rizzia Arriero, Fernando Junqueria, Tamires Poleti, Ricardo Pereira, Luciara Mota, Sheila Vasconcellos)

Rio Grande do Sul (Hernan Mostajo, Agata Britto, Ana Machado)

Santos (Daniel Uehara)

São Caetano Do Sul (Jeane Lislei Fernandes)

São Paulo  Facebook (Daniela Agostini, Marília Liotino, Fabio Silva, Bia Goll, Sofia Fortuna,Victor Giansante, Lara Folster,Karla Xavier, Bianca Junqueira Franco Baladez, Alais Coluchi, Ana Barini, Karoline Jorge, Ticiane Bovi, Bruno Lopes, Ana Pessoa, Sam Carecho, Mayra Abucham, Nadia Cozzi, Camila Saviano, Letícia Genesini, Ana Maria Tomazoni, Gabriela Bizari, Tais Villela)

Bulgaria

Sofia (Vladislava Predova-Staykova, Nina Stamatova, Philip Petrov, Greta Kuncheva, Bilyana Ruzhenova, Momchil Stanisheff, Stella Paunova [@stellaniistella_pau@abv.bg] )

Varna (Philip Petrov, Ani Boland)

Canada
ALBERTA

Bragg Creek (Sasha Gray)

Calgary (Catherine Watson, Lindsay Geisel, Roni-lil Shapka, Brittany Reiter, Carl Machin, Dani Flowerday, Janet Henderson, Carolin Ricciardi)

DeWinton (Linda Oswald-Felker)

Didsbury (Tracy Loeppky)

Lethbridge (Courteney Hamilton)

Red Deer (Lucie Brennan)

BRITISH COLUMBIA

Abbotsford (Susan Araya)

Aldergrove (Amanda Smith)

Burnaby (Andrea Michaud)

Chetwynd (Julie Shaw)

Delta (Mike Schneider)

Fort Saint John (Robyn Guidon)

Langley (Christina Fraser)

Maple Ridge (Vicki McLeod)

Parksville (Gwen Wright)

Port Moody (Leann Fox)

Vancouver (Terese Cairns, Erin Ireland, Stephanie Scott)

North Vancouver (Louise Shillington | Twitter, Robin Shore)

Vernon (Johane Andrews)

Victoria (Lonnie Eckardt)

MANITOBA

West St. Paul (Leyan Hnatishin)

Winnipeg | @foodrevmanitoba (Ben Kramer)

St Francois Xavier (Andrea Kauppila)

NEW BRUNSWICK

Riverview (Jacquie Melanson)

Rothesay (Bridget Oland)

NEWFOUNDLAND AND LABRADOR

Port au Port East (Sharlett Benoit)

Stephenville (Zach Peckford)

St Johns (Kris Smith)

NOVA SCOTIA

Dartmouth (Terri Stevens)

Halifax (Jared Allen)

New Glasgow (Sarah Butland)

ONTARIO

Ajax (Krista Dunlop-Sheppard)

Alliston (Keith Parker)

Barrie | @foodrevbarrie / Facebook (Katherine Parent, Kathryn Abel, Bonnie North)

Brampton (Nimay Bola, Tom Gancarz)

Caledon (Michael Gallo, Ann Quach, Deborah Robillard)

Carlisle (Farrah Thompson)

Collingwood (Kelly Cambridge)

Etobicoke (Maysaa sakr)

Fergus (Theresa Macfarlane)

Gore Bay (Kris LeBlanc)

Kanata (Alanna Johnson, Nancy Watzenboeck)

Kitchener-Waterloo | @foodrevkw (Jennifer Matthies, Dawn Mathie, Lisa McDonald and Diane Morgan, Courtney Lee, Rachel Gibson, Jon Rennie, Jenne Beckett)

London (Mai Elhayek, Michelle Clermont, Megan Moore, Sandra Venneri, Jessie Jones, Antonella Lavaggi,)

Madoc (Jane Bonter)

Massey (Janet Owl)

Missisauga (Jennifer Lucchetto)

Mulmur (Nicole Hambleton)

Nepean (Sarah Stewart)

Niagara Falls (Kenneth Groves)

Oakville (Lisa MacKenzie, Shelley Peters, Michael Vella, Gabriella Hu)

Orillia (Andrew Kowalchuk)

Orleans (Sharon Robertson, Jackie Churcher)

Oshawa (Fozia Murtaza, Sarah Jeynes)

Ottawa (Jennifer Chang, Leslie Edwardson, Mery Cuadros, Sonia Jean-Philippe, Denise Hamel)

Port Hope (Peter Gabany)

Richmond Hill (Rosalba Bortolotti, Judy Deutsch)

Sault St. Marie (Megan Scott)

Southampton (Dylan Eisan)

Stoney Creek (Kathy Wilkes, Mike Bain)

Thornhill | @foodrevyregion (Tal Brodsky [foodrevyorkregion@gmail.com])

Toronto | @foodrevtoronto (Monika Strzalkowska, Linda Matarasso [@lindamatarasso], Mardi Michels [@eatlivtravwrite], Christine Barisheff [@typeaconsult], Susan Ng, Jen Farr, Carol Harrison, Dorothy Pang, Mary Catherine Anderson, Mary Hulbert, Abigail Keeso, Jennifer Uy, Salma Hamidi, Amanda Satov, Taylor Abrahamse, Joline Beauregard, Hema Ramsingh)

Vaughan | @foodrevvaughan (Denise Livotti)

Waterdown (Chris Pigeon)

Windsor (Anna Maria Aversa-Lopez)

Winterbourne (Deborah Jones)

Woodbridge (Luciano Schipano)

PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND

Charlottetown (Lisa Cameron)

Stratford (Alisha Corrigan)

QUEBEC

Chelsea (Andrea Gordon)

Chemin de Bélair (Jennifer Lundqvist [jodgkin@yahoo.ca])

Daint Jean de Matha (Alan Mills)

Montreal | @foodrevmontreal (Lauren Cracower, Marcella De Vincenzo, Laura Cicciarelli)

Quebec (Chanelle St-Amour, Veronic Tringle [vero_tringle@hotmail.com, Twitter, Instagram], Elyse Choiniere)
Verdun (Bryce Nagels)

SASKATCHEWAN

Moosejaw (Francesca Rathwell)

Regina (Erika Sprung)

Saskatoon (Noura Sheikhalzoor)

Cape Verde

Sal Rei (Julie Cattoli)

Cayman Islands

Prospect (Maureen Cubbon)

Caribbean

Paramaribo (Abigail Misgjan)

St. Maarten / Facebook (Nicky Kaaij)

Curacao (Muriel Strobos, Helmi Smeulders)

Chile

Colina (Teresita Alliende)

Concepcion (Patricia Etcheverry)

Curicó (Yanieke Terband)

Santiago | @foodrevsantiago (Maria Jose Calvimontes Candia, Fernanda Mediano, Cynthia Morales Gatica, José Mauricio, Luz Trujillo, Karin Edwards, Camila Parra, Gaston Serrano Horton, Javier Carriel, Jennifer Means)

Santiago de cali (Hortencia Fritz)

China

Beijing | @FoodRevBeijing (Dannan Hodge, Erica Huang, Harvey Xin)

Hangzhou (Lynn Ying)

Shanghai (Lucy Luo)

Colombia

Barranquilla (Maria Alicia Ramirez)

Bogotá (Manuela Quijano Hoyos, Nicole Chapaval, Maria Quiroga, J.R Márquez, Juan Forero, Lorena Peña, Carolina Riano, Mercado Agroecologico Campesino, Isabel Henao)

Cali (Lina Fernanda Mateus Gaspich)

Cundinamarca (Felipe Ochoa, Carlos Ardila)

Cordoba (Vanesa Santos)

Medellin (Adrian Alvarez, Ana Moreno, Alejandra Londono)

Santiago de Cali (Esteban Moreno)

Costa Rica

Calle Ancha (Karina Chacón)

Garabito (Gabriela Mena)

Heredia (Maria Portillo)

San Jose (Marco Antonio Ganoza, Carlo Di Bartolo)

San Pablo (Laura Chacon)

Sarapiquí (Mariano Esquival)

Tibás (Ericka Mensén)

Croatia

Bjelovar-Zagreb (Jerko Meštrović)

Krk (Sabina Barbiš [sabina@studio8585.com])

Rijeka | @FoodRevCro (Sara Uhac)

Zadar (Tena Niseto)

Zagreb (Karmen Matkovic Melki | Food Revolution Croatia, Branimir Dolibasic, Sanja Ćosić, Diana Gluhek, Danijela Horvat)

Cyprus

Nicosia (Athena Constantinou, Demetris Iouliou, Kyriacos Kyriacou)

Czech Republic

Hradec Kralove (Adela Linhartova)

Nachod (Pavel Sedlacek)

Nymburk (Petra Novotna)

Prague (Ramona Alexandra Costin, Andrea Kosorinova and Martina Bláhová, Margit Slimakova, Renata Lukasova)

Riceny (Jana Chotová)

Strakonice (Jan Hájek)

Denmark

Copenhagen (Marica Caposaldo,Vivian Hauck)

Haderslev (Jette Gad)

Ecuador

Guayaquil (Heidy Araujo, Leonor Vera, Alexis Villacis, Israel Pico, Daniela Santíbañez)

Tumbaco (Gonzalo Carvajal)

Quito (Max Díaz)

Egypt

Alexandria (Sara Abd Elaziz)

Cairo (Sherif Tharwat)

Giza (Amira Saad)

Hurghada, Red Sea | Facebook (Andree de Jong)

El Salvador

San Salvador | @FoodRevSV / Facebook (Carolina Jaime, Nora Cruz, Anethe Mejia)

Estonia 

Tallinn (Kelly Rohumets)

Finland

Espoo (Katy Uitto)

Helsinki (Mariel Mettälä)

Lahti (Una Floor)

Mikkeli (Julia Tarasova, Alina Veksler, Anatolii Shokhin)

France

Alpes-Maritimes (Leigh Bodin-Bitouzet)

Clermont-Ferrand, Ennezat, Vichy (Gregory Perche)

Fâches-Thumesnil (Bénédicte Suybeng)

Haubourdin (Alexandre Bzowka)

Les Angles (Kepa Hernan)

Lyon (Elisabeta Baiceanu)

Metz (Thomas Champion)

Paris | @foodrevparis (Edouard Morhange, Elodie Beaucent, Sheherazade Achour)

Pigna (Barbara Konitzer)

Provence (Madeleine Montabert)

Tours (Solange Guérad)

Georgia

Rustavi (Lela Merabishvili)

Tbilisi (Archil ZambakhidzeKaty Papava, Nina Karavanikh | Facebook | Chef Nina Karavanikh, Lasha Bodaveli, Katy Papava)

Germany

Berlin (Polina Marchenko, John Pedersen, Angela Baines, Cristina Miron, Kelly Roberts)

Bielefeld (Kerstin Hoffarth)

Bonn (Andrea Mohr)

Dresden (Alexander Beth)

Düsseldorf (Martin Ditzel)

Ehningen (Daniela Toscano)

Erfurt (Roberta Martinucci)

Hamburg (Jean Winter [jeanprivatekitchen@gmail.com])

Hessen (Ira Marsch)

Kaiserslautern (Michelle Gehringer)

Koeln (Yavor Angelov)

Leipzig (Roger Doeringer, Aurora Tedesco)

Munich (Monica Acquati,Wiebke Heldmaier, Max Ziegler)

Potsdam (Terrence Andersen)

Schmelz (Torsten Frischbier)

Sennelager (Tracey Watts)

Ghana

Accra (Yvette Nana Ama Ansah)

Gibraltar

Gibraltar (Jayne Ridley, Samantha Weigold)

Ocean Village (Grace Bethany Shiplee)

Rosia Road (Lorraine Povedano)

Greece

Athens (Manos Lambrakis, Dimitria Paraskevopoulou, Eleni Melirrytou, Fiona Vlasopoulos, Antigoni Margariti)

Larissa (Vangelis Papaioannou)

Rhodes Island (Sarantis Karvounidis)

Guatemala

Guatemala City (Melissa Alonzo, Silvia Moya)

San Jose Pinula (Odra Mansilla)

Mixco (Carlos Quinonez)

San Jose Pinula (Odra Mansilla)

Hong Kong

Clearwater Bay (Rowena Hunt)

Hong Kong | @foodrevhk / FacebookBeatrice Chan [@benchanka], Janice Leung, Jenn M, Jennifer Lau, Camilla Yiu)

Sai Kung (George Sobek)

Hungary

Budapest (Sandor Nemeti, Janos Torok [@jaaanos])

Nagykovacsi (Judit Bodon)

Pestújhely (Lili Kovács )

Iceland

Hafnarfjordur (Svavar Halldorsson) 

Hveragerdi (Pall Sveinsson)

KÓPAVOGUR (Rikardur Leo Gudmundsson)

Reykjavik (Rakel Gardarsdottir, Sólveig Sigurdardóttir)

India

Bangalore (Ragendra Kulkarni, Nirja Raju, Prathibha Easwaran)

Chennai (Nancy Ranjitha)

Kolkata (Rashmi Tiwari)

Mumbai (Nandan Khanolkar, Neha Mahendra)

New Delhi (Sneha Das, Mohita Mathur, Neelam Meena)

Noida (Foward Ahmad)

Pune (Jenson Bathery)

Indonesia

Bali (Deborah Hazel, Christasya Hutapea, Dhita Beechey)

Bekasi (Elies Lie, Allysa Putrie)

Depok (Ayu Prieska)

Jakarta | @foodrevjakarta ( YuYun Harmono [@h4rmono], Ruth Dwi Kurniasih, Latrevo Halim, Alice Tansari, Donna Kusumaningrum)

Java | @foodrevjava (Dian Anggraini)

South Tangerang (Rininta Ramadhani)

Ireland

Belfast (Dorota Byrne)

Bray (Lucy Quinn)

Cork (Christine O’Sullivan, Sarah Jameel)

Dublin (Avril Clarke, Kate Lennon, Jessica McGlashan, Georgie Kavanagh)

Galway (Pat Divilly, Ciara Dolan, Jennie Browne | Twitter [galwaybakefest@gmail.com])

Monaghan (Darragh Holland)

Mountshannon (Colette and Joe McMahon)

Newbridge (Georga Dowling) 

Tallaght (Jolene Monaghan)

Isle of Man 

Isle of Man (Georgie Revell, Peter Walkom)

Israel

Givatayim (Boaz Binyamini)

Kfar Saba (Shimrit Goren-Bolotin)

Tel-Aviv (Itai Farkas)

Mevaseret Zion (Maya Harish)

Modiin (Paola Pacifico)

Italy

Ancona (Francesca Salimbeni)

Azeglio (Noura Herrag)

Biella | Facebook (Anna Della Valle, Marta Foglio)

Bologna | @foodrevbologna (Sofia Cavazzoni, Sara Roversi)

Bra (Gianluca Bitelli)

Como | @foodrevcomo / Facebook / Website (Danilo Discacciati)

Fiesole (Claudia Guarducci)

Firenze (Chiara Brandi)

Leece (Floriana Maci)

Maccarese (Lyn Hunt)

Milan | @foodrevmilano (Francesco IandolaMaria Greco Naccarato, Francesca D’Oranzio, Maverick Greissing, Caroline Denti)

Monvalle (Bruna Venturoli)

Napoli | @FoodRevNapoli (Pier Giuseppe Meo, Fabio Carbone)

Novara | @foodrevnovara (Guido Imperatore)

Paderno Dugnano (Geraldina Strino)

Palermo (Bonetta dell’Oglio)

Pian di Scò (Francesco Tursi)

Reggio Lombardi (Leticia Janicsek)

Rome (Wendy Holloway, Paolo Pavone, Clemente Bobchev, Claudia Rinaldi)

Rovato (Michele Chiari)

Sicily (Alessandra Branca)

Turin | @foodrevturin (Marcela Senise)

Varese (Francesca Giovanni)

Vasto (Francesca Tammarzio)

Venezia (Luisa Bittolo Bon, Fabiana Corami)

Verbania (Carla-Maria Salamana)

Jamaica

Kingston (Latoya Panton)

Japan

Minato-Ku (Kazuki Maruo)

Osaka (Hiromi Nakai)

Tokyo (Etsuko Serikawa, Tracey Reed)

Jordan

Amman (Mira Jarrar, Zeina Shahzada, Leen Ali-Hasan, Gabriela Roschinsky)

Kazakhstan 

Astana/Almaty (Gauhar Bramley-Fenton [gauhar.bramleyfenton@gmail.com])

Kenya

Mweiga (Kennedy Nguyo)

Nairobi | Facebook (Edna Kimenju, Catherine Wanjiku, Sandra Mukidza, Chris Kiige, Charles Kuyuni, Wanjiru Obwogo)

Kuwait

Kuwait City (Juna Alawadhi, Esra Mohmmad)

Latvia

Riga (Henrijs Lakis,Laura Grevina, Iveta Mintale)

Lebanon

Beirut | @foodrevbeirut / Facebook (Caline Chaya, Lama Khatib, Yara El Najjar)

Liberia

Paynesville (Gardeabaye Glagbo)

Lithuania

Kaunas (Tomas Vaitkus)

Luxembourg

Luxembourg (Isabelle Henschen [isadelux@hotmail.com])

Oetrange (Xavier Schmit)

Macedonia

Delcevo (Dragan Hristov)

Skopje (Maja Lazarvska, Alek Angelov, Helena Roza, Sanja Arizanov, Ana Damjanoska-Popovska, Daniela Kocevska, Elena Stojanovska)

Malaysia

Ampang (Izzah Chudi)

Klang (Subashini Raj)

Kuala Lumpur (Azura Ibrahim, Ashleigh Cotterill)

Pahang (Ju-Eng Tan)

Selangor | @foodrevselangor (Farah Rahim, Nicole Lee, Muhammad Asyraf, Siti Hajar Hamzah)

Malta

Mosta (Astrid Joanna Tonna)

Zurrieq (Stelmart Khalil)

Marshall Islands

Marshall Islands (Cheryle Johnson)

Mexico

Aguascalientes (Florencia Franco Romo)

Baja California (Jose Carlos Gastelu, Kotoff)

Culiacan (Miguel Gonzalez, Manuel Arciniega)

Durango (Yolanda Valverde)

Guadalajara (Othon Velasco, Flavia Langoni Mercadé)

Guanajuato (Iliana Lanuza)

Mexico City | @foodrevmexico / Facebook (Lourdes Cahuich, Mayte Negrete [@MayeteNegrete], Patricia Ordiano, Laurette Flores, Vanessa Neira, Javier Dorantes Aguilar, Jesús Carlos Hernández Limón, Andrea Lira, Matias Carrocera)

Monterrey (Melissa Guajardo, Lidia Arteaga)

Naucalpan (Fernanda de la Torre)

Nuevo Leon (Oscar Hinojosa, Ana Cantu Monterrey, Cynthia Robleswelch, Vicky Garnica, Lidia Yared Garcia Pimental)

Puebla (Yatzel Roldan,Valeria Ramírez Aguirre)

Queretaro (Rocio Rio de la Loza, Adriana Alvarez)

Saltillo (Cristina Alvarez)

San Pedro Garza Garcia (Guillermo Brittingham)

Sonoro (Marco Minjarez)

Taluca (Martha Asiul Morales)

Tijuana (Kristina Ros)

Villahermosa (Erika Flores)

Mongolia

Ulaanbaatar (Emily Glasgo)

Montenegro

Podgorica (Jovana Vlahovic [jvlahovic22@gmail.com])

Morocco 

Casablanca (Meriem Mabrouk)

Namibia

Khomas (Sean Taylor)

Nepal

Lalitpur (Binod Rai)

Netherlands

Amsterdam (Jessica Spadacini, Nicoletta Tavella, Patrick Hurd,Veronika Polozkova)

Baarn (Moniek de Zwaan)

Den Haag (Stana Van Ginkel)

Drenthe (Marjan Nijenbanning)

Eindhoven (Christopher Smith)

Enschede (Corinne Boswinkel)

Flevoland (Renate Oord)

Friesland (Britt Heck)

Gelderland (Jinny Van Oeffelt, Rosan van de Nobelan)

Groningen (Stephan Kuipers)

Het Gooi (Lucille Coetzee)

Middleburg (Leonie Horne)

Noord Holland (Terri Salminen)

Rotterdam (Lisa Stoutjesdijk)

S-Gravenhage (Marije Vegteveen)

s-Gravenzande (Barbara Perger)

Zaandijk (Nathalie Meelker-Franse)

Zoetermeer (Tamara Patist)

Zuid Holland (Fons Witteman, Jose Helena Bos)

New Zealand

Ashburton (Jen Sheppard)

Auckland (Greig Buckley, Nelia Peirotti, Myron Simpson, Shelley Ferguson, Lynda Morrison, Cassandra Ng, Michele Eickstaedt)

Bay of Islands (Julienne Law)

Christchurch, Sydenham (Caroline Cooper-Dixon, Lea Stening)

Hahei (Joanna Mannington)

Hamilton (Jimmy Boswell)

Hastings (Marion Thomson)

Kerikeri (Gill West)

Lower Hutt (Wendy Zhu)

Mt Somers (Jade Temepara)

Riverton (Reeny Souness)

Tauranga (Tracey Crosswell)

Wellington (Kris Appleby, Lucy Mutch [@WellingtonFood], Jordan Crosbie)

Nigeria

Abuja (Ezeh Cosmas)

Ibadan (Adesoji Saka)

Port Harcourt (Ezinne Felix)

Sagamu (Thomas Babjide)

Northern Mariana Islands

Saipan (Kaitlyn Neises-Mocanu)

Norway

Mysen (Ruta Sirgedaite [ruta.skurdauskiene@gmail.com])

Froeya (Eva Veronika Halvorsen)

Oslo (Shizuka Jekov)

Oman

Muscat (Naafiah Saleem, Samira Rengert, Anne Gregg)

Pakistan

Islamabad (Ehtesham Hussain [@ehtesham300], Rohma Sabir)

Karachi (Saadia Tariq [saadiatariq@capturebyst.com])

Lahore (Maria Butt, Anushe Farooq)

Punjab (Imran Kamran)

Panama

Ancon (Camilo Hoyos)

La Chorrera (Felix Padilla)

Panama City (Zen Vargas, Maria Calle)

Paraguay

Asuncion (Gabriela Fretes, Kure Dumas)

Central (Pedro Gonzalez)

San Lorenzo (Nadia Mercado)

Peru

Arequipa (Pablo Berriel, Hugo Corzo)

Lambayeque (Shirley Tirado)

Lima (Amara Channell [@AmaraChannell], Chloe Sepulchre, Camila Moreno, Jesica Winitzky, Alejandra Salazar, Camila Moreno, Gabriella Danino, Karen Lema, Kristina Veleva, Cristina Kisner)

Philippines

Angeles City (Leonardo Mendoza)

Binan (Chel Galang)

Cavite (Katherine Calingasan)

Las Pinas (Alvir Javier)

Metro Cebu, Cebu | @FoodRevCebu / Facebook (Jane Pepito, Chip Lopez, Jakki Lucero)

Makati (Heidi Reodica, Jenny Pascual, Nicole Louise Rivera)

Malabon (Jude Exequiel Stefan Salanga, Sydney RoqueBenjamin Cruz)

Manila | @foodrevpinas / Facebook (Joan Manalang [@joanie_manalang], Reginaldo Cano, Tony Ballesteros Balingtag Jr)

Muntinlupa (Brooke Enriquez, Alvin Bargo)

Navotas (Analyn Santos)

Nueva Ecija (Joesph Emil Javier)

Paranaque City (Leah Belarmino, Patricia Azada)

Pasay City (Anthony Adan Borja)

Pasig City (Mark Hansel Martinez, Dominic Valencia, Jionne Ocinar, Karen Bautista)

Quezon City (Michael Baustita, Celine Emma Ocampo, Mary Antonette Castaneda)

Rizal (Erwin Lizarondo)

San Pedro (Grace Abulencia)

San Juan (Maria Rica Consunji)

Taguig City | @FoodRevTaguigph | Facebook (Nilda Francisco-Nanale, Madelene Dupale)

Poland

Gdansk (Maja Czerwinska)

Krakow (Joanna Kaczmarczyk [frd.krakow@gmail.com / Facebook])

Szczecin (Marta Lewandowska)

Torun (Joanna Pankowska)

Warsaw (Lena Bersz, Grzegorz Lapanowski, Dominika Bieganska)

Wroclaw (Patrycja Palkiewicz)

Portugal

Aveiro (Paula Soares)

Braga (Elisabete Luis)

Lagos (Hanna Sharpe de Rosa)

Lisboa (Sofia Simoes)

Lisbon (Bruno Costa)

Madeira | @foodrevmadeira (Claudia Vasconcelos)

Sao Miguel (Filipa da Silva Albino)

Setúbal (Vera Carvalho)

Puerto Rico

San Juan (Rafael Cotto, Rebecca Borges)

Guaynabo (Patsy Ramirez-Arroyo)

Qatar

Doha | @foodrevdoha (Yasser Masood, Fabiola Barrios)

Romania

Arad (Roswitha Moti)

Bistrita (Lorena Somesan|www.nutritionistlorena.ro, Victoria Stere, Maria Orasnu)

Brasov (Daiana Colceriu, Cristina Beteg)

Botosani (Ababei Oana)

Bucharest | @foodrevBuc / Facebook (Daiana Radulescu, Daniela Miscov / Facebook, Larisa Petrini, Luiza Simion, Elena-Corina Iordanescu, Miruna Meirosu,  Adina Musat, Cristina Segarceanu-Popa, Adriana Iovanut, Raluca Vasile, Valentina Roman, Iulia-Georgeta Petrache, Mariana Balaban, Isabela Oana Stanescu [oana.stanescu93@yahoo.com])

Buhusi (Vasilache Claudia)

Cluj/ Cluj-Napoca (Adela Raluca Moldovan, Hedi Hoka, Lavinia Elena Iclozan, Ioana Crisan, Laura Popovici, Oana Damian)

Floresti (Laura Babos)

Iasi (Daniela Burlacu Visternicu, Roxana Ichim)

Oradea (Albu Patricia)

Pitesti (Cristian Papusoiu)

Ploiesti (Alexandra Anton, Sandu Alexandra)

Râmnicu Vâlcea (Ana Maria Mosor)

Suceava (Maria Petrea, Camelia Ciocirlan, Ilie Serediuc)

Targu Mures (Cristina Dobrin)

Timisoara (Isai Dan, Cosmin Ordean, Isai Dan)

Turda (Marta Pozsonyi)

Oradea (Cosmina Selariu)

Russia

Irkutsk (Sofia Semenova)

Moscow (Anna Metreveli)

Novosibirsk (Daria Shcherbakova)

Saint Petersburg (Yulia Bondarchuk, Anna Baranovskaya, Svetlana Koroleva)

Samara (Masha Galtsova)

Saudi Arabia

Jeddah | @foodrevjeddah (Rayan Karkadan)

Riyadh (Fahad Al-Jubalie)

Senegal

Dakar (Murielle Aïda Diallo)

Serbia 

Belgrade (Ivana Cirkovic)

Dimitrovgrad (Ljubisa Kostov)

Vojvodina (Katarina Dafna)

Sierra Leone

Freetown (Abraham Bah)

Singapore

Cairnhill Crest (Karin Reiter)
Singapore | @foodrevsg / Facebook (Chiew Inn Ong, Way Ling Wiesser, Siti Teeya, Vani Mahajan, Elizabeth Arcilla, Subha Vilasini, Shamsiah Samsudin, Abdul Hadi Kamarolzaman, Tim Ong, Latifah Abdullah, Christina Hardie, Melinda Manzi)

Slovakia

Bratislava (Janica Lacova, Ivan Kraszko, Saskia Repcikova, Aneta Orosiova)

Hontianske Trstany (Jana Earl)

Kosice (Janka Chytrackova [janka@zijemefresh.sk], Tomas Bomba [tomas@zijemefresh.sk],Tomáš Jakab)

Trencin (Richard Arend van Houten [ doppio@doppio.sk])

Slovenia (Facebook)

Cerklje na Gorenjskem (Ksenija Verbic)

Ljubljana (Irena Mraz, Irena Tomazin | Facebook)

Stajerska (Vili Grdadolnik)

South Africa

Belvedere ( Natasha Govender)

Cape Town (Susana Kennedy,Grethe Van Aswegen)

Durban (Eveline de Vries, Anna Savage)

Granhamston (Michal Khuto)

Gauteng (Rania Arend, Virginia Mayer, Ipeleng Motuba, Bandile Fakude, Christine Phillips, Jade Morgan [jade@morganmeals.com], Althea Nel)

Johannesburg (Candice Kroutz, Zanecebo Mchunu, Akhona Melani | Facebook | Twitter, Liberty Bell, Gary Jackson)

Rustenburg (Ambassador: Rebecca Bourhill, Zubaida Karani)

Western Cape (Chantelle Shmidlin)

Pretoria (Louelle Ryan)

Port Elizabeth (Ryan Hartel)

Rustenburg (Rebecca Bourhill, Zubaida Karani)

Vereeniging (Thembi Nhlapo)

West Cape (Chantelle Schmidlin)

South Korea

Chungcheongnam-do (Staci Jones)

Pohang (Samuel Yoo)

Seoul (Deepali Praveen)

Spain

A Coruña (Lucia Seijo Raposo)

Barcelona (Caterina Di pietro, David Sutherland, Melina Azzi, Marc Caballero, Mavi Villatoro, Catalina Maldonado)

Ciudad Real (Mohamed Kardali)

Granada (Elvira Oliva)

Islas Canarias (M Jose Tenedor)

Madrid (Nur Al Ali, Giovanna Rodriguez, Suraia Abud Coaik, Elena Zorilla, César López)

Malaga (Berta G. de Vega, Bettina Campolucci Bordi  [twitter, instagram])

Murcia (Francisco Marin)

Ourense (Maria Doval)

Principado de Asturias Aviles (Cristina Martinez)

Sevilla (Antonio Rodriguez, Shih Chung Loh)

Santiago De Compostela (Pablo Montana)

Sotogrande (Carrie Bull)

Tenerife (Bruno Bedda, Francisco Román)

Tomelloso (Sara Jiménez | Facebook | Twitter)

Torreguadiaro (Chad Fairey)

ValenciaMariano Granero, Melisa Gomez, Juan Llorca Belda)

Vilanova I La Geltru (Pepe Serrano)

Vigo (Marcos Blanco Sánchez)

Sweden

Dalsland, Örebro (Meta Fagerstrom)

Gothenbourg (Nicklas Andreasson)

Malmoe (Anna-Lovisa Andersson)

Stockholm (Niclas Nortemo, Josefin Meyer)

Uppland (Michaela Janatuinen)

Vaxholm (Lena Gustafsson)

Sri Lanka

Wattappola (Trudy Swart-Larooij)

Switzerland

Basel (Nadia Barozzi)

Genolier (Christine DeLuca)

Schaffhausen (Chiara Tufano)

St. Gallen (Nöelle Taudien)

Zurich (Christian Franck, Danna Levy Hoffmann)

Taiwan

Fengshan (Colin Wu)

Taipei (Ting Ting Yang, Kate Chou, Fendi Fan, Eunice Pan)

Tanzania

Kigoma (Silas Gamba)

Thailand

Bangkok (Maneenate Worrachananun)

Tonga

Tongatapu (Natalie Montanaro)

Trinidad and Tobago

Carenage (Richard Bradford)

Tunisia

Tunis (Aya Chebbi)

Turkey

Akdeniz (Ece Fulya Erden)

Istanbul (Ozge Utan, Muge Parlatir-Kale, Ahment Emrah Kale, Emine Sporel-Ozakat, Gupse Erer, Semi Ertugrul, Sevin Yalcin, Hulya Cavdar, Kardelen Soyalp)

Izmir (Evren Konakci)

Tokat (Zehra Bozyel Karaküp)

United Arab Emirates

Dubai (Stephanie Terrior, Ayesha Akbar Ali, Justine Bain, Emiliano Lazzaro, Vanessa Kahler, Prachi Grover | @orangekitchensorangekitchens.blogspot@gmail.com, Kim Paul, Maisaa Meqdadi [letstalkfooddubai@gmail.com], Karen Hargreaves,Tina McFadzean, Maisaa Meqdadi, Eicke Steinort, Andrea Look, Sandra Carden) 

United Kingdom

Aldershot (Margaret Szwed)

Aberdeen (Alessandra Peters)

Anglesey (Steve Gruff)

Ashford (Dan Kennedy)

Aylesbury (Jenny Richards)

Banbury (Pippa Brown)

Bath (Zsofi Koti)

Beaconsfield (Lynette Nyandoro)

Bedfordshire (Jackie Hawkes, Gary Nunn, Rose Chamberlain)

Benfleet (Lara Butteriss)

Berkshire (Heidi Strickland-Clark, Svetla Verma, Alexandra Webster)

Birmingham (Adele Lassu)

Bishops Stortford (Rachael Armitage)

Bognor Regis (Natalie Cabrera, Hannah Tamkin)

Boston (Carol Wildgoose)

Bradford (Annika Berney)

Brentwood (Aida Cercos Serra)

Bridgend (Susan Davies, Sarah Jenkins)

Bristol | @foodrevbristol (Kim Ingleby [@kimingleby], Kate Percy, Mohamed Bouaziz)

Bucks (Jill Gardner, Alice Ramcharran)

Cambridge (Fay DurrantCharlie Wall, Alison Sloane)

Cambrideshire (Jo Groenhart, Susan Mckay

Cardiff (Andree Griffiths, Jodie Williamson)

Cardigan (Vicky North)

Castle Douglas (Lorna Willcock)

Chandlers Ford (Marilyn Gilbert)

Cherstey (Charlotte Roberts)

Cheshire (Mike Bach [@michael_bach], Mike McGreal)

Coleraine (Rhoda Campbell)

Conwy (Melanie Peake)

Cornwall (Matt Luxton, Petra Rowden-Harvey, Amber Key, Liz Sullivan, Amy Stains)

Cumbria (Sarah King)

Dagenham (Tokunbo Durosinmi)

Dawlish (Paulina Kubas)

Deal (Gina Herbert)

Derby (Louise Allen)

Derry, Northern Ireland (TJ Shiels)

Devon | @foodrevdevon (Mike RobinsonClaire Morgan-Hughes, Colin Sargent, Nikki Bromley)

Dorset (Maggie AyreJango Alptekim, Samantha Spencer)

Dumfries (Skye Sarahs)

Dunfermline (Karen Dorrat)

Durham (Ruth Lee)

Edinburgh (Louise Sloan, Morag Dickie, Sean Duff, Kyla Shirlaw)

Ennis, Ireland (Connie Hannon)

Essex (Natasha Gant, Claire Taylor, Padmaja Kochera, Victoria Bootman, Yvonne Deacon, Victoria Winterford, Karen Watson (Billericay))

East Yorkshire, Hull (Annika Wardale)

Elton (Shellie Perry)

Epsom (Anne-Marie Carlin)

Exeter (Joe Mann)

Fairford (Emily Bird)

Fareham (Nikki Caputa)

Flintshire, Mold (Laura England)

Fordingbridge (Louise Tonkin)

Glasgow (Stephen Morrion, Jenny Reid, Margaret Shenken)

Gloucestershire (Laura Milne [@Finalfitformula], Tom Welfare, Alex Hodgkinson-Last, Steph Hockings)

Gosforth (Natalie Pitman)

Green Courts (Dina Da Silva)

Grimsby (Olivia Chrysostomu)

Hampshire (Sally Ghafoor, James Davies, Natalie Lockett, Susan Sullivan)

Hampton Hill (Josh Smith)

Henley-on-Thames (Julia Charles)

Hengoed (Sartha Rajoo)

Hertfordshire Jon Sheridan, Ian Mellis, Helen Thomas, Danine Irwin, Abiola Alabi, Helen Creese, Wendy Carey Macartney)

Holmfirth (Rosie Owens)

Horsham (Louise Edwards)

Hove (Sue Benge, Andrew Barnett, Jenna Sinclair | Twitter)

Huntingdon (Rosie Robinson)

Ilfracombe (Claire Haynes)

Kenilworth (Sarah Grant)

Kent | @FoodRevKent ( Abigail Wilson, Rachel Ledwith, Chris Tuck, Ben Carey)

Kingston (Natalie Less)

Kings Walden (Asha Herbert)

Kingswinford (Suzanne Richardson)

Kirkcudbright (Joanna Ross)

Laurencekirk (Janine Greengrass, Isabella Holliday)

Leamington Spa (Natalie Tappy)

Leeds (Elizabeth Cooper, Joanna Jenner)

Leicester (Versha Patel)

Lewes (Olivia Surgey)

Lichfield (Louise Watson)

Lincoln (Debra Foers, Rebecca Callow, Claire Kitchen)

Liverpool (Jen Mercer)

London | @foodrevlondon (Leonora Reed, Nirja Raju, Ange Randrianasolo, Rudi Thirion, Sam Feltham, Michelle Conway, David Osgathorp, Daniel James, Bridget Brocklebank, Alix Rech, Steph Hockings, Nigel Akehurst [nigel@indiefarmer.com, twitter, Facebook], Nick Shapland (Newham), Matthew Kaczmarczyk, Elisabetta Ludica, Jennifer Payne, Alice Fotheringham, Marietta Smith, Sarah Green, Lucy Macfarlane, Justyna Kolowrotna, Ying-Shan Lee, Celia Briseid, Nick Owen, Danielle Witter, Tiffany Shek, Heather Rosa, Yinka Makinde, Lara To sundar, Ninna Holm, Fiona Wellins, Sorella Le Var, Kristina Fearnley, Naomi Jones, Mikkaila Mckeever-Willis, Luiza Costa, Zita Steyn, Emma Moore, Lia Belotti, Penny Koulias, Sadhbh Moore, Milanka de Zoysa, Ridhima Goolab, Kimberly Parsons, Rofituz Zaman)

Ludlow (Marina Ibrahim)

Luton (Anca Moore)

Maidenhead (Charley Frain)

Maidstone (Rebecca Lovegreen)

Manchester | @foodrevmancuk / Facebook (Martina Magill, Louise Ayres,Ricki Unger, Francesca Lawrence)

Mansfield (Katherine Atkins)

Milton Keynes (Sheila Sheppard)

Mole Valley (Kim Raine [@babesontherun])

Newcastle Upon Tyne (Lauren Sutherland)

Newry (Lisa McManus)

Northhamptonshire (Helen Ryan,Victoria Leitner, Dolores Sanders, Graham Ransom)

Northants (Matt Sutton)

Norwich (Andrea Carroll Langan)

Nottingham (Paul Eaton, Nadiah Al Hasyir Abd Rasid)

Nottinghamshire (Tracy Wain)

North Lincolnshire (Margaret Money [margaretmoney@regalfish.co.uk])

Okehampton (Ben Harris)

Oxford (Audra Ryan)

Perth (Jason Brownlie)

Poole (Heather Ainsworth)

Preston (Cheryl Forshaw)

Reading (Nicola Buckley – nicolabuckley@love-your-life.co)

Roehampton (Matt Wall)

Rossendale (Jane Lord)

Ruislip (Emma Boffo [@EmmaBFitness] and Matt Murphy)

Salisbury (Angela Ross)

Sheffield (Nicola Davies, Erin Lawlor)

Shoreham by sea (Suzanne Borrell)

Sibford Gower (Tony Skowronski)

Somerset (James Finch)

Southampton (Emily Grice)

South Shields (Emma Moses)

Spilsbury (Biancha-Jade Pennington)

St Albans (Barrie Johnston)

Staffordshire (Gail Abbey)

St Austell (David Graham)

Stockport (Kelly Bajic)

Stoke on Trent (Renee Hardman, Nicola Williams)

Stratford-upon-Avon (Lizzie McLaughlan)

Sunderland (Katie Bulmer-Cooke [@KatieBulmer1])

Surrey (Sam Markey, Federica Sobrero, Rebecca Pilkington)

Suffolk, Woodbridge (Luke Bailey)

Swansea (Irene Triffitt)

Swindon (Olivia Jones)

Teddington (Penny MulhollandChris Hipsey, Hayley Broadbent)

Teesside (Mark Page)

Torpoint, Devon (Debbie Thorpe)

Tredegar (Tanyia Muggeridge)

Uxbridge (Stela Chervenkova)

Vale & Rhondda (Claire Hendy)

Vale of Glamorgan, Cowbridge (Angharad Banner)

Wallingford (Rachel McGuinness)

Webb Drive (Rachel Ayres)

Westbury (Rachel Proud)

West Midlands (Richard Morris, Kim Hardwick)

West Pinchbeck (Mary Adams)

West Yorkshire | @foodrevwestyork (Claire O’Meara, Samantha Sutulic)

West Yorkshire, Thirsk (Rachel Davidson)

Wiltshire (Hayley Stafford-Smith)

Winchester (Amanda Turner)

Wirral (Danielle Walch)

Woodbridge (Niamh Pryke)

Worcester (David O’Brien)

Wybunbury (Tracey Cooke)

York (Mark Tipping, Anthony Henderson)

Ukraine 

Kyiv (Dariya Doroshkevych, Olga Cook)

Uruguay

Maldonado (Silvia Freire)

Mercedes (Lucia Falcao)

Montevideo (Diego Ruete, Elsa Manelphe, Alicia Colombo, Rodrigo Reyes, Mane Real, Cecilia Barrenechea, Maria Benvenuto, Aparna Soni, Alfonsina Almandoz)

Pando (Mauricio Pizard)

Vanuatu

Port Vila (Simon Agius)

Venezuela

Caracas | @FoodRevCaracas (Juan Garcia)

Lecheria (Sonia Bastardo)

Mérida (Jau Ramírez)

Tucupita (Flor Medina)

Zulia (Shakira Mendoza Bakhsh)

Yemen

Sana’a (Taha Mothana)

United States
ALABAMA

Attalla (Twyla Haggermaker)

ALASKA

Palmers (Joy Matthias)

ARIZONA

Bisbee (Renata Gonzalez)

Chandler (Karina Carriedo)

Gilbert (Kim Gregson)

Mayer (Jessica Calmes)

Peoria (Mindy Neal)

Phoenix (Sarah Marshall, Zac Wethington)

Scottsdale (Amy Wambold, Anne Marie Glenn)

Tucson (Haile Thomas, Tim Siemsen, Karen Simpson, Trevor Thompson, Amanda Allen)

ARKANSAS 

Decatur (Sheri Trueblood, Nichole Pickup )

CALIFORNIA

Alhambra (Erin Wutermberg)

Anaheim (Vikki Navarro)

Antelope (Amy Avery)

Bakersfield (Verity Harrison, Arthur Miller, Kara Hance)

Banning (Cesily ‘Sessy’ De Angelo)

Bellflower (Wendy Gonzalez)

Brentwood (Karen Gonzalez)

Chula Vista (Anna Acosta)

Culver City (Brenda Weeks)

Cupertino (Sonia Dhami)

Davis (Emily Tang)

Del Mar (Fernanda Larson)

Desert Hot Springs (Martha Days)

Duarte (Monique Davalos)

Encinitas (Dawn Mayeda)

Escondido (Karina Tejeda)

Fontana (Max Carrera)

Fresno (Lorenzo Begay, Melissa Steward)

Folsom (Jenne Ostrovsky)

Garden Grove (Jessica VanRoo)

Glendale (Joe Selph)

Hayward (Berthena M)

Healdsburg (Kady Pooler)

Hermosa Beach (Tania Maync)

Hesperia (Tari Blalock)

Highland (Debbie Karalun)

Indio (Tesha Vann [@tvstake])

Kings Beach (Thomas Koll)

La Jolla (Kirsten Peay)

La Selva Beach (Graciela Vega)

Loma Linda (Sabrina Perrino)

Long Beach (Livier Hastings)

Los Angeles | @foodrevla (Sarah Mawson, Kirsten Holguin, Frances Rodriguez, Harriet Fraser, Uma Yu, Jennifer Blakeney, Amanda Campbell, Michael Stuger, Rebecca Waer, Justin Simeon, Shelley Armistead, Dabra Hirsch, Adan Rios, Jennifer Sorenson, Jennie Palluzzi, Carolyn Wang, Dara Ettinger)

Madera (Linda Davis)

Monterey (Camilla Mann)

Mountain Center (Anne Attinger)

Newbury Park (Colleen Ballew)

Palo Alto (Shannon Scordella)

Pasadena (Nicole Sedmak)

Pebble Beach (Adriana Shuman)

Pinon Hills (Amy Millikin)

Poway (Alyse Rothenberg)

Rancho Santa Margarita (Roland Denzel [@rolanddenzel])

Redwood City (Karen Gitter)

Riverbank (Manda Nordes)

Sacramento (Victoria Lyon, Colleen Whalen, Tina Reynolds, Joseph Heflin, Elisabeth Maragoula, Trudy Robles)

San Diego (Joy Houston, Cathie Robertson, Theo Bercot, Roland Meisler, Ceci Morales, Krista Lamondin)

San Fernando Valley (Elena Baranova)

San Francisco/ Bay Area | @foodrevsf (Hollie Greene, Shane Valentine, Trace Williams)

San Gabriel (Lee Wong)

San Jose (Jill Kunishige, Felicia McIntire)

San Luis Obispo (Sienna Robertson)

Santa Ana (Kim Weaver)

Santa Barbara (Dayna McLeod)

Santa Clara (Parul Makharia)

San Mateo (Kevin Asher)

San Rafael (Lynn Tompkins)

Santa Monica (Andrew Gartner, Kristi Sanders, Harriet Fraser)

Seal Beach (Samantha Ferraro)

Sherman Oaks (Amie Barksdale)

Silver Lake (Jennifer Schaefer)

Stevenson Ranch (Amelia-Elizabeth Ullmer)

Stockton (Elizabeth Tejada)

Temecula (Amy Hellen)

Thousand Oaks (Heather Riggio)

Valencia (Carolyne Snow)

Ventura/Moorpark (Alicia Johnson)

Visalia (Jon Cosme)

COLORADO

Arvada (Heather Hauptman)

Aurora (Joshua Wildes, Sara Finegold)

Boulder | @foodrevboulder (Claire Mulholland,Vanessa Bartholemew)

Carbondale (Angilina Taylor)

Colorado Springs (Marijah Adams-Cleek)

Conifer (Robyn Johnson)

Denver (Kelsey Kempter)

Estes Park (Heather George)

Fort Collins (Rebecca Washa, Amanda Blocker)

Grand Junction (Beth McKee)

Highlands Ranch (Denise Sanchez)

CONNECTICUT

Bethel (Martha Nutting)

Branford (Tamara Petro)

Ledyard (Meredith McCrave)

Meriden (Katrina Bajana)

Middletown (Abigail Quinones)

New Canaan (Rachel Lampen)

Oxford (Joe Solicito)

Vernon (Katie Shepherd)

DELAWARE

Bellefonte (Amber Smith)

Dover (Ludovic Bezy)

Wilmington | @foodrevwilm / Facebook (Patricia Doheny [@nutrishus8])

FLORIDA

Altha (Carrie Boyer)

Boca Raton (Brandi Thompson [@abcdeatright1], Wendy Goertz)

Boynton Beach (Susan Joyce Proctor)

Coral Gables (Alexandra Golovac)

Deerfield Beach (Jaime Windrow)

Destin (Tehra McClellan)

Fort Walton (Amy Likins)

Hallindale (Carmen Spangaro)

Inverness (Jenny Morelli)

Jacksonville Beach (Anna van Tonder)

Jupiter (Sharon Owen)

Land O Lakes (Esty Bhamra)

Melbourne (Meghan Cyrier, Jennifer McKee-Acevedo)

Miami | @foodrevmiami ( Alfredo Patino, Adriana Perez, Lora Krulak, Tatiana Blanco)

Orlando (Julia Stewart, Damy Adesanya)

Palm Coast (Beth Blumengarten)

Palm Beach (Kathy Robertson)

Palmetto (Heidi Heine)

Pensacola (Seth Hatke)

Ponte Vedra Beach | Facebook (Sharon Mathews [Facebook])

Sarasota (Katherine Weaver)

St. Augustine | @foodrevstaug (Stefanie Billette)

St. Petersburg (Kellie Gimore)

Sebastian (Marty Krever)

Tampa (Marisa Langford, Joshua Van Den Berg)

Wellington (Richard Wygand)

GEORGIA

Atlanta (Suzanne Darley)

Alpharetta (Margery Phelps)

Buford (Amy Joyner)

Carrollton (Tonya Stelljes)

Columbus (Veronica Lisane)

Cumming (Kristen Chidsey)

College Park (Versandra Kennebrew)

Dunwoody (Christopher Brown, Kristen Pardo)

Lawrenceville (Jen Piceno)

Marietta (Nikki Nies)

Pooler (Theresa Reed)

Powder Springs (Debbie Wolfe)

Richmond Hill (Brook Bauer)

Snellville (Karen Regan)

Tifton (Teresa Padgett)

HAWAII

Honolulu (Amanda Faustine)

Kailua-Kona (Massimo Falsini)

Kilauea (Kathy Conery)

Lahaina (James Simpliciano)

Mililani (Anthony McBride)

Wahiawa (Christina Muzzulo)

Waikoloa (Tiffaney Brooke)

IDAHO

Boise (Donna Southward)

Eagle (Erin Benton)

Ketchum (Stacy Whitman [@School_Bites])

Hayden (Kenna Speer)

Sun Valley (Kathryn Guylay)

ILLINOIS

Champaign (Jessica Gardeck)

Chicago | @foodrevchi (Colleen Foster, Alex Irigoyen, Sarvin Haghighi , Trina Wellendorf, Milesh Jain, Jennifer James, Michael Africa, Vanessa Green)

DeKalb (Derek Gibbs)

Joliet (Kaitlin Soto)

Lisle (Katy Vodicka)

Manteno (Danielle Malmquist – danielle@refresh-health.com)

Mundelein (Lindsey Shifley, Christina Erickson)

Naperville (Nina Sheehan)

Northfield (Melanie Wagner)

Normal (Mary Dullard, David Fortner)

Orland Park (Lexi Christianson)

Park Ridge (Bill Soukup)

Twin Falls (Susan Ettesvold)

Urbana (Shraddha Patil)

Wheaton (Corrie Pierce)

INDIANA

Brownsburg (Tina Jesson)

Fort Wayne (Jordyn Nelson)

Goshen (Noemi Salvador)

Indianapolis (Alicia Oskay)

Madison (Marsha Harper)

Plainfield (Stephanie Shrake)

IOWA

Ankeny (Stacy Mitchell)

Cedar Rapids (Rachel Morey Flynn)

Des Moines (Danielle Lin)

Fairfield (Gerrie Stood)

Lakota (Heather Casey)

Sheldon (Kristine Arnold)

KANSAS

Overland Park (Jessica Reinhardt)

Shawnee (Stephanie Ballantyne, Lisa Roh)

Topeka (Chelle Decker)

KENTUCKY

Ashland (Stephen Dameron)

Bowling Green (Clyde Miller)

Danville (James Ross)

Lexington | @foodrevlex (Danielle Crawford)

Louisville (Maggie Linderman)

Owensboro (Sandra Mendez)

Williamsburg (Veronica Carmical)

LOUISIANA

Baton Rouge (Paige Cooper)

Lafayette (Tessie Biggers)

Metairie (Maggie Scallan)

Monroe (Susan Saad)

New Orleans (Michelle Lucurto)

MAINE

Charlestown (Ben Davis)

Gardiner (Marcina Johnson)

Windham (Amy Krikken)

MARYLAND

Baltimore ( Joanne Frederick)

Belcamp (Lori Townsend)

Bethesda (Barbara Percival)

Boonsboro (Riccardo Aiello)

Centreville (Rob Glass)

Clarksville (Claire McGill)

Crofton (Amy Kehs)

Damascus (Alicia McDermott)

New Carrollton (Dominique Haylett)

Silver Spring (Karen Devitt, Soley Somma, Jeanette Delgado)

Thurmont (Belynda Sulmonte)

MASSACHUSETTES

Allston (Kevin Zhu)

Amherst (Lauren Langione)

Beverly (Lucia Kmeic)

Boston (Allen Campbell, Travis Talbot)

Dedham (Beca Gates)

Medford (Kris Klos)

Northfield (Jill Bezzant)

Orange (Elissa O’Connor)

Salem (Jeanne Tiberio)

Somerville (Eileen Schofield)

South Hamilton (Debbies Ames)

Wellesley (Caroline Hone)

Westford (Christine Berthold)

MICHIGAN

Allegan (Stephanie Campbell)

Bloomfield Hills (Johnny Prep)

Detroit (Deborah Burke)

Farmington (Ben Pulver)

Grand Blanc (Megan Domenick)

Southgate (Megan Frump)

South Lyon (Laurie Polteraitis)

Sylvan Lake (Laura Reiff)

Traverse City (Carol Navarro)

Zeeland (Sherry Rennick)

MINNESOTA

Lakeville (Heidi Sheen)

Luverne (Mary Brown)

Minneapolis (Kristine Betz, Monika Hunt)

North Mankato (Katie Dick)

Rochester @foodrevrochmn (Amy Sapola)

Sabin (Kelsey Voller)

Watertown (Steven Wallner)

MISSISSIPPI

Oxford (Sherie Holland, vMikayla Jekabsons )

Starkville (Lindsey Wilson)

MISSOURI

Carthage (Emily Opheim)

Joplin (Tyler Hutcheson)

Maplewood (Almut Stephan Marino)

Springfield (Melinda Lund)

Webster Groves (Lauren Maedge)

MONTANA

Helena (Ellen Bell)

Libby (Therese Gibson)

NEBRASKA

Kearney (Carlos Tapia)

Omaha (Nicki Pedeliski)

NEVADA

Las Vegas (Donald Lemperle, Clementine Bloch, Robyn Mathias, Nina Torres)

Round Mountain (Christian Gallagher)

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Concord (John Lash)

Rochester (Shannon Rogers)

NEW JERSEY

Berkeley Heights (Catherine Kinney)

Bordentown (Danielle Barus)

Chatham (Minati OConnel)

Collingswood (Amy LeRoy)

Delran (Christy Eckert)

Flemington (Debbie Tyler)

Great Meadows (Chris Lang)

Holmdel (Vicki Wang)

Howell (Kate Hope)

Jersey City (Gaby Melian, Rene Gonzalez)

McAfee (Dawn Bump)

Middletown (Donna Castellano)

Morris County (Melanie Bump)

Rutherford (Jennifer Katafigiotis)

South Amboy (Rama Abu Ghazaleh)

Sicklerville (Lisa McCelland)

Summit (Liz Cullen)

Warren (Cara Esposito)

NEW MEXICO

Albuquerque (Fran Hazlewood)

San Antonio (Ariane Romero)

NEW YORK

Albany (Lisa Rittberger)

Blauvelt (Allyson Sullivan)

Brooklyn (Guillaume-Olivier, Dani Robinson, Bianda Nevansky, Jory Lieber, Sophie Roybon-Jaeger)

Copake Falls (Chuck Miller)

Chappaqua  (Marianne Hurewitz)

Chazy (Junnifer Christiansen)

East Hampton (Frank Trentacoste)

Fisher’s Island (Robin Toldo)

Fishkill (Nancy Rossi Brownell)

Gansevoort (Linda Mckenney)

Hampton Bays (Jack Formica)

Hartwick (Susan Bruss)

Hornell (Tracy Valentine)

Long Beach (Julie Askew)

Marcellus (Maria Sheridan)

New Paltz (Kira Coopersmith)

New York City | @foodrevnyc (Christine SeekampJeffrey Boudin [@coolchallenge], Laurie Brodsky, April Reiersen, James Connolly, Shazia Choudri, Jannerys Rosado, Marilyn Aspen, Jade Rosenberg, Caroline A. Rice)

Orchard Park (Kelly Zdrowak)

Oyster Bay (Georgia Gier)

Rhineback (Josh Kroner)

Rochester (Andrea Scalzo, Ashley Adaniya)

Sodus (Heidi Knapp)

Staatsburg (Sarah Willis)

Staten Island (Maria Longo)

Stormville (Ann Hermann)

Wellsville (Nick Davis)

Woodbury (Cindy Valentine)

Yonkers (Jennifer Sloan)

NORTH CAROLINA

Aberdeen (Rose Shewey)

Asheville (Samantha Stumpf)

Burlington/Alamance (Penny Hawkins)

Cape Carteret (Cindy Whitmoyer)

Cary | @FoodRevNC / Facebook (Joelle Gillooly)

Charlotte (Troy Gagliardo, Alexander Cost, Lauren Hickey, Lisa Palmer)

Cornelius (Joanna Bailey)

Durham (Kenley Eaglestone)

Greensboro (Ambassador: Theresa Lamothe, Heather Fullagar)

Greenville (Cheyenne Blythwood)

Hampstead (Kathryn Brewer)

Hudson (Tammi Barbagallo)

Raleigh (Kimberly Evans, Diana Kostigen [Diana@aspoonfulofluxe.com] twitter, Facebook, Kelsey Garner)

Salisbury (Jon Barber)

Warrenton (Ada Bowers)

Whispering Pines (Anna Masteller)

OHIO

Akron (Jayna Treen, Gillian Harris, Jennifer Court)

Bowling Green (Sarah Klotz)

Cincinnati | @FoodRevCincy (Cheryl Kleinfelter)

Circleville (Rebekah Mears)

Cleveland Heights (Pat Hartmann, Michael Nowosielski)

Columbus (Susan Shaw)

Dublin (Maria Comas)

Galloway (Lindsay Harrison)

Galena (Yolanda Rooney)

Miamisburg (Alysia Fuchs)

Perrysburg (Kay Lynne Schaller)

Portsmouth (Malissa Sarver)

Rocky River (Hayden Gill)

Stow (Ginger Bakos)

Sugarcreek (Courtney Shanower)

Toledo (Dana Doremus)

Union (Jennifer Beistel)

Vermmilion (Betty Burley)

Vienna (Miranda Monroe)

Westlake (Jennifer Meyer)

Westerville (Emily Knife)

White Plains (Alexandra Andrianova)

Willowick (Christina Wiley)

Wooster (Grace Gamble)

OKLAHOMA

Broken Arrow (Brian Arneecher)

Hood River (Cari Streeter)

Norman (Sunny Sethi)

Oklahoma City (Robin Obert)

Shawnee (Cate Stow)

OREGON

Bend (Julie Cockburn)

Forest Grove (Andrew Newman)

Gold Beach (Aimee Fletcher)

McMinnville (Jeff Thomas)

Medford (Jesse Sword)

Portland | @FoodRevPortland (Ginger Gross, Kim Morrison, Susan Bartholdi, Sabra Grace)

PENNSYLVANIA

Bethlehem (Whitney Derrico)

Erie (Mary Schaaf Mulard)

Hanover (Valerie Peli)

Jefferson Hills (Alina Meden)

Lewisburg (Terri Peterson, Leanne Aurich)

Mechanicsburg (Demetra Luciano)

Monongahela (Autumn Timko)

New Kensington (Kristina Martin)

Swarthmore (Tina Imbrogno)

Perkasie (Kimberly Rabago)

Philadelphia (Jerome Johnson, Brenda Board, Christopher Paul, Colleen O’Connor)

Pittsburgh (Debra Williams, Leah Lizarondo, Rory Lazear, Carlos Saborio, Kelsey Weisgerber)

Richboro (Brett Rubin)

Wyoming (Amy Risinger)

RHODE ISLAND

Barrington (Candace Clavin)

East Greenwich (Kristie Stark)

East Provdience (Crystal Gardiner)

Johnston (Diane Boudreau)

Providence (Tim Brown, Ben Guglielmi)

SOUTH CAROLINA

Bluffton (Christina Schoenberger [Facebook])

Charleston (Madalyn Turner, Leah Highfield)

Fort Mill (Tillie Kerna [Facebook])

Hilton Head Island (Erin Dyer, Abigail Marlin)

Mclellanville (Lindsay Mattingly)

Pawleys Island (Joy Fulton)

TENNESSEE

Brentwood (Jilah Kalil)

Cookeville (Kayla Allen)

Chattanooga | Facebook (Laine Smith)

Franklin (Katie Gooch)

Germantown (Paige Pirkey)

Jackson (Kasey Smith)

Knoxville (Kymberle Kaser)

Nashville (Alice Randall, Katie Fell)

New Market (Amy Allen)

TEXAS

Arlington (Babs Hogan)

Austin | @foodrevaustin (Kerri Keaton Hughey [@thewellgroco], Kristy Kisling, Stephanie Cardenas)

Corpus Christi (Susie Sullivan, Larry Hyde)

Dallas | @foodrevdallas ( Karin Olsen, Donelle SimmonsDebbie Lanz, Alyssa Temple)

Del Rio (Jeff Mahl, Trupti Thatte)

Denton (Jessica Dominguez)

Fort Worth (Cara Perkins)

Garland (Marcie Adame)

Glenn Heights (Tiffany Taylor)

Harlingen (Stefania Trimboli-Wright)

Houston (Tamara Umansky, Jared Maidenberg, Christina M. Cicack, Marcela Perez, Lissa Goldsmith, Gina Alaniz, Noble Evans, Joanna Hebert, Amy Walker)

Katy (Luis Martinez)

Lewisville (Chonnie Richey)

Lincoln (Chad Mendoza,)

Mansfield (Maggie Grayson)

Round Rock (Larry Diamond)

San Antonio (Ty Yamron)

Spring (Kimberly Lee Yuk)

The Woodlands (Mari Harvey)

Wylie (Charlotte Rose)

UTAH

Layton (Amy Grondahl)

Midway (Melissa Milam)

Park City (Lois Bridges)

Pleasant Grove (Sabina Safsten)

Salt Lake City (Lindsay LaPaugh, Audrey Jaccard, Kelly Winslow, Madison Murphy)

Sandy (Meghan Teska)

Santaquin (Emily Allen)

Syracuse (Chelsie Harris)

VERMONT

Hyde Park (Denise Greene)

St Albans (Joannie Lumbra)

Montpelier (Crystal Maderia)

VIRGINIA

Alexandria (Amber Wirth)

Bristow (Sarah Young)

Christiansburg (Elizabeth White)

Falls Creek (Andrea Grunberger)

Fredericksburg (Sam Cunningham)

Lexington (Melody Tennant)

Newport News (Onnie Pendergraft)

Richmond | @FoodRevRichmond (Ann Butler, Tami Hulcher)

Stephens City (Cari Ball)

Virginia Beach (Gloria Bowens)

WASHINGTON

Bellevue (Maybin Chisebuka)

Bremerton (Iris Friday)

Camas (Gabby Navidi)

Everson (Cheryl Brown)

Lake Stevens (Cheryl Dillon)

North Bend (Jacqueline Fairbrass)

Sultan (Megan Hittle [@PearlLongevity])

Vancouver (Amy Prothe, Heidi O’Connor, Eric TwoRivers)

Vashon (Mardi Ledbetter)

Wenatchee (Aubri Armitage)

Woodinville (Heidi Wilson)

Yakima (Jessica Smith)

WASHINGTON D.C.
D.C. (Gina Park, Joanna Carre, Shizu Okusa, Aryka Chapman)

University Place (Shawn Keel)

WEST VIRGINIA

Buckhannon (Mikinna Poling)

Huntington (Steve Willis)

Keyser (Vicki Haggerty)

Morgantown (Caitlin Warner)

Weirton (Matthew Karpinski)

Wheeling (Julie Cartwright)

WISCONSIN

Appleton (Amanda Jenkins)

Bristol (Teri Knuese)

De Pere (Elizabeth Tommarello)

Madison (Crystal Chen)

Neenah (Shanon Brickner)

New London (Jane Mulroy)

Oconomowoc (Nancy Kopperud, Lynn Harris)

Ridgeland (Christy Markley)

West Salem (Thippi Fleckenstein)

ZAMBIA

Lusaka (sergio valdini)

ANY QUESTIONS EMAIL volunteers@jamieoliver.org